Aktualizacja 11.11.2019
WYNIKI POWOŻĄCYCH 2019
Kolumna1 Kolumna2 Kolumna3 Kolumna4 Kolumna5 Kolumna6 Kolumna7 Kolumna8 Kolumna82 Kolumna83 Kolumna9 Kolumna10 Kolumna11
Lp. Powożący I II III IV V bm d zw / nu Liczba startów % wygranych % płatnych miejsc
1 Salivonchyk Taras* 10 8 2 5 2 5 9 0 41 24% 65%
2 Bagiński Hubert 4 4 9 6 3 4 4 0 34 12% 76%
3 Finchuk Vasyl 3 6 3 4 10 14 3 0 43 7% 60%
4 Zwiener Manfred* 2 4 6 1 2 2 1 0 18 11% 83%
5 Hönemann Michael* 2 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 16 13% 62%
6 Pandel Władysław 2 2 2 3 1 4 3 0 17 12% 58%
7 Kelm Alexander* 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 50% 50%
8 Kieniksman Magdalena 1 5 2 3 4 3 8 0 26 4% 57%
9 Żakowski Bartłomiej 1 0 6 0 3 3 1 0 14 7% 71%
10 Mateusiak Roman 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 6 17% 66%
11 Misiek Janusz 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 6 17% 66%
12 Heinzig Thomas* 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 7 14% 42%
13 Rzadkosz Stanisław 1 0 0 1 0 3 8 0 13 8% 15%
14 Werder Stephanie J* 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 50% 50%
15 Mayr Gerhard* 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 100%
16 Pletschacher Robert* 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 100%
17 Vastano Leonardo* 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 100%
18 Ostrycharz Paweł 0 3 4 8 6 9 3 0 33 0% 63%
19 Melinger Monika 0 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 6 0% 83%
20 Kieniksman Robert 0 1 1 2 0 2 5 0 11 0% 36%
21 Wasiak Manuela 0 1 0 2 0 3 2 0 8 0% 37%
22 Tietz Thorsten* 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 100%
23 Gentz Victor* 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 5 0% 60%
24 Sudoł Witold 0 0 1 2 2 2 3 1 11 0% 45%
25 Ahokas Lea* 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0% 33%
26 Geineder Andreas* 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 100%
27 Oikarinen Jorma* 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 100%
28 Pollaert Piet van* 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 100%
29 Piotrowski Leszek 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 6 0% 16%
30 Volf Mykola* 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0% 100%
31 Miksha Hennadz 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0% 50%
32 Johansson Håkan B.* 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0% 100%
33 Nebel Bernd* 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0% 100%
34 Royer Thomas* 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0% 100%
35 Raisanen Janne* 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0% 0%
36 Tänczer Tamas* 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0% 0%
37 Berås Madelen* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0% 0%
38 Bonet Jose A. G.* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0% 0%
39 Karnaukhov Evgeniy* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0% 0%
40 Kristiansen Dennis* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0% 0%
41 Perner Frederic Lennart* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0% 0%
42 Bock Marisa* 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0% 0%
43 Bot Robbin* 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0% 0%
44 Geineder Martin Ch.* 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0% 0%
45 Nyman Timo* 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0% 0%
46 Wewering Heinz* 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0% 0%
Lp. Powożący I II III IV V bm d zw / nu Liczba startów % wygranych % płatnych miejsc
*powożący z licencją zagraniczną